Lehrkräfte

  •  
LehrkraftFächerEmail
Frau Rita AbrahamEnglischGeschichte
Psychologie
rita.abraham@ehgwerder.de ogie
Herr Jürgen AdolfInformatikMathematik
Physdik
juergen.adolf@ehgwerder.de Physik
Frau Jutta AdolfGeographieSportjutta.adolf@ehgwerder.de
Frau Sophie ApelMatheSportsophie.apel@ehgwerder.de
Frau Cordula ArltBiologieChemiecordula.arlt@ehgwerder.de
Herr Leon AstWATleon.ast@ehgwerder.de
Herr Uwe BerndtGeschichteSportuwe.berndt@ehgwerder.de
Frau Antje BuchwaldBiologieChemieantje.buchwald@ehgwerder.de
Frau Heike BudzinskiEnglischLER
Russisch
heike.budzinski@ehgwerder.de
Herr Harry BrüningMathePhysikharry.brüning@ehgwerder.de
Frau Cosima DlugokinskyKunstLERcosima.dlugokinsky@ehgwerder.de
Herr Martin ErdmannBiologieEnglisch
Politische Bildung
erdmann@schulen-werder.de
Frau Juliane GirkeMatheBiologiejuliane.girke@ehgwerder.de
Frau Luisa GirnusMathePolitische Bildungluisa.girnus@ehgwerder.de
Frau Nadin GorgasGeschichteLatein
Psychologie
nadin.gorgas@ehgwerder.de
Frau Antje GospodarDeutschMusik
LER
Theater
antje.gospodar@ehgwerder.de
Frau Cornelia GrasnickKunstgrasnick@ehgwerder.de
Frau Bärbel GroßeFranzösischRussischbaerbel.grosse@ehgwerder.de
Frau Sabine HeinickeEnglischFranzösischsabine.heinicke@ehgwerder.de
Frau Daniele HerbstDeutschEnglischdaniele.herbst@ehgwerder.de
Herr Matthias HoffeinsDeutschGeschichte
Politische Bildung
matthias.hoffeins@ehgwerder.de
Frau Martina HoffeinsEnglischFranzösischmartina.hoffeins@ehgwerder.de
Frau Claudia HopfDeutschMusikclaudia.hopf@ehgwerder.de
Frau Julia JentzschFranzösischSpanischjulia.jentzusch@ehgwerder.de
Herr Pierre KabischDeutschPolitische Bildungpierre.kabisch@ehgwerder.de
Herr Steve KallisEnglischGeographie
GeWi
steve.kallis@ehgwerder.de
Frau Ellen KnakeDeutschPolitische Bildungellen.knake@ehgwerder.de
Frau Andrea KrentzBiologieChemie
NaWi
andrea.krentz@ehgwerder.de
Herr Andreas KrügerDeutschGeschichte
Politische Bildung
andreas.krueger@ehgwerder.de
Herr Pit JacobsEnglischBiologiePit.jacobs@ehgwerder.de
Frau Anja LeitelGeographieSportanja.leitel@ehgwerder.de
Frau Friederike LingnerMusikDeutsch
Latein
friederike.lingner@ehgwerder.de
Frau Anika LorentzDeutschGeschichteanika.lorentz@ehgwerder.de
Frau Manuela Malon-WillischEnglischGeschichtemalon-willisch@schulen-werder.de
Herr Robert Meyer-SchäferInformatikMathematikrobert.meyer-schaefer@ehgwerder.de
Herr Felix MildnerBiologieEnglischfelix.mildner@ehgwerder.de
Frau Beate MöllerGeographieMathematikbeate.moeller@ehgwerder.de
Herr Ullrich MüllerDeutschGeschichteulrich.mueller@ehgwerder.de
Frau Annett NeumannDeutschEnglischannett.neumann@ehgwerder.de
Herr Thoralf NoackGeographieSport
Politische Bildung
thoralf.noack@ehgwerder.de
Frau Ricarda PäßlerBiologieChemiericarda.paessler@ehgwerder.de
Frau Asgard PostSportGeschichte
Politische Bildung
a.post@schulen-werder.de
Frau Jasmin Sophie PuschMathePhysikjasmin.sophie.pusch@ehgwerder.de
Frau Anja RaackChemieSportanja.raack@ehgwerder.de
Frau Sharon RauschenbachLERDeutschsharon.rauschenbach@ehgwerder.de
Herr Dennis ReckliesEv. Religiondennis.recklies@ehgwerder.de
Frau Gabriele SchröderDeutschSport
Pädagogik
gabriele.schroeder@ehgwerder.de
Frau Katrin SchwolowMatheSport
katrin.schwolow@ehgwerder.de
Herr Sebastian TrudrungMathePhysiksebastian.trudrung@ehgwerder.de
Herr Sven UllrichWATGeografiesven.ullrich@ehgwerder.de
Frau Juliane WalterMathePhysikjuliane.walter@ehgwerder.de
Herr Jens WarnkeDeutschLatein
Russisch
jens.warnke@ehgwerder.de
Frau Dr. Katja WedhornKunstMathematik
Sport
katja.wedhorn@ehgwerder.de
Frau Sophie ZomackBiologieGeographiesophie.zomack@ehgwerder.de
ReferendareFächerEmail
Herrr Konstantin KunzeKunstFranzösischkonstantin.kunze@ehgwerder.de
Frau Kathrin RathiGeografieSportkathrin.rathi@ehgwerder.de
Herr Sebastian IhleDeutschPolitische Bildungsebastian.ihle@ehgwerder.de
Herr Florian GrosserEnglischGeschichteflorian.grosser@ehgwerder.de
Herr Paul ScholzMathePhysikpaul.scholz@ehgwerder.de

Vertrauenslehrer