Ernst-Haeckel-Gymnasium

Anmeldung




Registrieren

Passwort vergessen?

Schuljahr 2014/15

Beginn 252.08.2014
Herbstferien 20.10.-01.11.14
Weihnachten 22.12.-02.01.15
Winterferien 02.02.-07.02.15
Osterferien 01.04.-11.04.15
Sommerferien 16.07.-28.08.15

Termine

01.10.14: Sponsorenlauf der Klassen 5, 6 und 7abc
03.10.14: Tag der deutschen Einheit
06.10.14: Projektwoche
20.10.14: Beginn Herbstferien
Zum Terminkalender

Suche

2. Absolvententreffen am 17.09.2005